Ruderclub Eilenburg e.V. |
|
|
Stand 14.01.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalender 2012 |
|
|
Januar |
|
, |
Februar |
|
|
März |
|
|
April |
|
|
Mai |
|
|
Juni |
1 |
So |
|
1 |
Mi |
|
1 |
Do |
|
1 |
So |
Langstrecke Burghausen |
1 |
Di |
|
1 |
Fr |
|
2 |
Mo |
|
2 |
Do |
|
2 |
Fr |
|
2 |
Mo |
|
2 |
Mi |
|
2 |
Sa |
Regatta Dresden |
3 |
Di |
|
3 |
Fr |
|
3 |
Sa |
Ergometer Cup Leipzig |
3 |
Di |
|
3 |
Do |
|
3 |
So |
Regatta Dresden |
4 |
Mi |
|
4 |
Sa |
TT-Turnier |
4 |
So |
|
4 |
Mi |
|
4 |
Fr |
|
4 |
Mo |
|
5 |
Do |
|
5 |
So |
|
5 |
Mo |
|
5 |
Do |
Rudern am Gründonnerstag |
5 |
Sa |
Regatta Bernburg |
5 |
Di |
|
6 |
Fr |
|
6 |
Mo |
|
6 |
Di |
|
6 |
Fr |
Radpartie |
6 |
So |
Regatta Bernburg |
6 |
Mi |
|
7 |
Sa |
|
7 |
Di |
|
7 |
Mi |
|
7 |
Sa |
|
7 |
Mo |
|
7 |
Do |
|
8 |
So |
|
8 |
Mi |
|
8 |
Do |
|
8 |
So |
|
8 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
8 |
Fr |
|
9 |
Mo |
|
9 |
Do |
|
9 |
Fr |
|
9 |
Mo |
|
9 |
Mi |
|
9 |
Sa |
Regatta Lobenstein |
10 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
10 |
Fr |
|
10 |
Sa |
Talentiade Dresden |
10 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
10 |
Do |
|
10 |
So |
Regatta Lobenstein |
11 |
Mi |
|
11 |
Sa |
|
11 |
So |
|
11 |
Mi |
|
11 |
Fr |
|
11 |
Mo |
|
12 |
Do |
|
12 |
So |
|
12 |
Mo |
|
12 |
Do |
|
12 |
Sa |
Regatta Eilenburg |
12 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
13 |
Fr |
|
13 |
Mo |
|
13 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
13 |
Fr |
|
13 |
So |
Regatta Eilenburg |
13 |
Mi |
|
14 |
Sa |
|
14 |
Di |
Vorstandssitzung |
14 |
Mi |
|
14 |
Sa |
Triton Langstr. Burghausen/
Volleyballturnier Datteln |
14 |
Mo |
|
14 |
Do |
|
15 |
So |
|
15 |
Mi |
|
15 |
Do |
|
15 |
So |
Volleyballturnier Datteln |
15 |
Di |
|
15 |
Fr |
|
16 |
Mo |
|
16 |
Do |
|
16 |
Fr |
|
16 |
Mo |
|
16 |
Mi |
|
16 |
Sa |
Staffelrudern Hamburg |
17 |
Di |
|
17 |
Fr |
|
17 |
Sa |
VM Ergo Kinder+Erwachsene |
17 |
Di |
|
17 |
Do |
Himmelfahrt |
17 |
So |
Stafelrudern Hamburg |
18 |
Mi |
|
18 |
Sa |
|
18 |
So |
|
18 |
Mi |
|
18 |
Fr |
|
18 |
Mo |
|
19 |
Do |
|
19 |
So |
|
19 |
Mo |
|
19 |
Do |
|
19 |
Sa |
Regatta Rüdersdorf |
19 |
Di |
|
20 |
Fr |
|
20 |
Mo |
|
20 |
Di |
|
20 |
Fr |
|
20 |
So |
Regatta Rüdersdorf |
20 |
Mi |
|
21 |
Sa |
|
21 |
Di |
|
21 |
Mi |
|
21 |
Sa |
Regatta mit Einlagen Pirna |
21 |
Mo |
|
21 |
Do |
|
22 |
So |
|
22 |
Mi |
|
22 |
Do |
|
22 |
So |
|
22 |
Di |
|
22 |
Fr |
|
23 |
Mo |
|
23 |
Do |
|
23 |
Fr |
|
23 |
Mo |
|
23 |
Mi |
|
23 |
Sa |
|
24 |
Di |
|
24 |
Fr |
|
24 |
Sa |
Arbeitseinsatz KG und BH |
24 |
Di |
|
24 |
Do |
|
24 |
So |
|
25 |
Mi |
|
25 |
Sa |
|
25 |
So |
|
25 |
Mi |
|
25 |
Fr |
|
25 |
Mo |
|
26 |
Do |
|
26 |
So |
|
26 |
Mo |
, |
26 |
Do |
|
26 |
Sa |
|
26 |
Di |
|
27 |
Fr |
|
27 |
Mo |
|
27 |
Di |
|
27 |
Fr |
|
27 |
So |
|
27 |
Mi |
|
28 |
Sa |
|
28 |
Di |
|
28 |
Mi |
|
28 |
Sa |
Regatta Zschornewitz |
28 |
Mo |
|
28 |
Do |
BW Wolfsburg |
29 |
So |
Schwimmwettkampf Pirna |
29 |
Mi |
|
29 |
Do |
|
29 |
So |
|
29 |
Di |
|
29 |
Fr |
BW Wolfsburg |
30 |
Mo |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Fr |
|
30 |
Mo |
|
30 |
Mi |
|
30 |
Sa |
BW Wolfsburg |
31 |
Di |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Sa |
Anrudern |
|
|
|
31 |
Do |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Änderungen vorbehalten |
|
|
|
|
Schulferien Sachsen, Feiertag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|